Results

 
Wednesday, 22nd September 2021

Intermediate Mixed Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Cork GAA Rounders
0
V
0
Clonaslee Rounders

 
Sunday, 22nd August 2021

Mens Intermediate Championship
09-30, Maguire Park, Ballinalee, Longford., Ref:F. Lynch
Na Fianna
11
V
19
Sean Connollys

Senior Ladies Championship
10-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:M. Dowling
Limekiln Rounders GAA
24
V
10
Athenry Rounders

Senior Mixed Championship
10-30, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:I. Cheyne
Erne Eagles
9
V
10
The Heath

Mens Intermediate Championship
11-30, Maguire Park, Ballinalee, Longford., Ref:F. Lynch
Sean Connollys
21
V
19
Skryne GFC

Senior Mens Championship
12-00, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:I. Cheyne
Erne Eagles
9
V
10
The Heath

Junior Mixed Championship
12-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:P. Lyons
St. Finians GAA Club
25
V
29
Royal Rounders DunDerry

Senior Mens Championship
13-30, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Cuchulainn Rounders
9
V
11
Glynn Barntown

Intermediate Mixed Championship
13-30, Maguire Park, Ballinalee, Longford., Ref:D Reynolds
Ballinagore GAA
10
V
19
Skryne GFC

Senior Mixed Championship
13-30, Club Grounds, Ref:C. McGuire
Breaffy GAA
16
V
7
Michael Glaveys

Senior Ladies Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
Bagenalstown Rounders
4
V
4
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Mixed Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes
Cuchulainn Rounders
9
V
18
Glynn Barntown

Senior Ladies Championship
15-30, Club Grounds, Ref:C. McGuire
Breaffy GAA
30
V
3
Michael Glaveys

Intermediate Ladies Championship
15-30, Maguire Park, Ballinalee, Longford., Ref:TBC
Sean Connollys
15
V
20
Skryne GFC

Senior Ladies Championship
16-30, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Cuchulainn Rounders
5
V
18
Glynn Barntown

 
Saturday, 21st August 2021

Intermediate Ladies Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
St. Finians GAA Club
3
V
18
Sporting Limerick

 
Wednesday, 18th August 2021

Intermediate Ladies Championship
19-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Moroney
Na Piarsaigh
12
V
23
Sporting Limerick

 
Sunday, 15th August 2021

Intermediate Ladies Championship
, , Ref:TBC
Barntown Gaels
0
V
0
Na Fianna

Intermediate Ladies Championship
, , Ref:TBC
Sean Connollys
0
V
0
Na Fianna

Senior Mixed Championship
, , Ref:TBC
Sporting Limerick
0
V
0
Glynn Barntown

Senior Mens Championship
10-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:AM Brennan
Carrick Emmetts
6
V
11
The Heath

Intermediate Ladies Championship
11-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Dowling
The Little Lambs
25
V
15
St Kierans GAA

Mens Intermediate Championship
11-00, Club Grounds, Ref:F. Lynch
Sean Connollys
9
V
17
Michael Glaveys

Senior Mens Championship
11-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Cuchulainn Rounders
9
V
11
Erne Eagles

Senior Mens Championship
12-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:D. Dolan
Cuchulainn Rounders
4
V
15
The Heath

Intermediate Ladies Championship
12-30, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
Fenagh Rounders
14
V
22
Skryne GFC

Mens Intermediate Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
Fenagh Rounders
13
V
27
Skryne GFC

Intermediate Mixed Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:C Davis
Ballinagore GAA
23
V
10
Sean Connollys

Junior Mixed Championship
18-30, Club Grounds, Ref:S Sheridan
Royal Rounders DunDerry
20
V
13
Bunbrosna Rounders

 
Tuesday, 10th August 2021

Senior Ladies Championship
19-15, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
Adamstown Rounders
10
V
2
Glynn Barntown

 
Sunday, 8th August 2021

Mens Intermediate Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Skryne GFC
0
V
0
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.

Intermediate Ladies Championship
11-00, Club Grounds, Ref:E Duffy
Skryne GFC
5
V
16
Barntown Gaels

Senior Mens Championship
12-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:TBC
Limekiln Rounders GAA
4
V
7
The Heath

Senior Mens Championship
12-30, Club Grounds, Ref:E Duffy
Carrick Emmetts
5
V
8
Glynn Barntown

Intermediate Mixed Championship
12-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Dowling
Na Fianna
39
V
44
Sean Connollys

Senior Mens Championship
13-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Adamstown Rounders
3
V
17
Erne Eagles

Senior Mixed Championship
14-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:TBC
Limekiln Rounders GAA
14
V
11
The Heath

Intermediate Mixed Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D OBrien
Na Piarsaigh
6
V
8
Clonaslee Rounders

Mens Intermediate Championship
18-30, Club Grounds, Ref:F. Lynch
Michael Glaveys
16
V
15
Skryne GFC

Junior Mixed Championship
19-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Dolan
Royal Rounders DunDerry
2
V
19
St Clares

 
Saturday, 7th August 2021

Intermediate Ladies Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Dolan
St. Finians GAA Club
21
V
23
St Kierans GAA

 
Monday, 2nd August 2021

Mens Intermediate Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:P. Mann
Na Piarsaigh
5
V
13
Skryne GFC

 
Sunday, 1st August 2021

Senior Mixed Championship
11-00, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:I. Cheyne
Erne Eagles
8
V
7
Breaffy GAA

Senior Mens Championship
12-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:E Duffy
Limekiln Rounders GAA
3
V
13
Glynn Barntown

Intermediate Mixed Championship
12-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Dowling
Athenry Rounders
40
V
14
Na Fianna

Senior Ladies Championship
13-00, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:I. Cheyne
Erne Eagles
4
V
23
Breaffy GAA

Senior Mens Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D Reynolds
Carrick Emmetts
24
V
11
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Ladies Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Dowling
Athenry Rounders
12
V
5
Michael Glaveys

Mens Intermediate Championship
16-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Dowling
Michael Glaveys
0
V
0
Na Fianna

 
Saturday, 31st July 2021

U16 Mixed Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Skryne GFC
22
V
23
Na Fianna

Minor Mens Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Emo Rounders
44
V
20
Clonbroney Minor Club

Intermediate Mixed Championship
19-30, Club Grounds, Ref:AM Brennan
Fenagh Rounders
9
V
33
Cork GAA Rounders

 
Thursday, 29th July 2021

Intermediate Ladies Championship
19-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
St Kierans GAA
9
V
11
Na Piarsaigh

 
Sunday, 25th July 2021

Intermediate Ladies Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
The Little Lambs
25
V
8
St. Finians GAA Club

Mens Intermediate Championship
12-30, Loreto School, Crumlin Rd, D.12 D12 E196, Ref:S Sheridan
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
24
V
25
Michael Glaveys

Senior Ladies Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
Glynn Barntown
33
V
6
Bagenalstown Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
13-30, Club Grounds, Ref:P. Mann
Na Piarsaigh
12
V
23
Fenagh Rounders

Junior Mixed Championship
13-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
St. Finians GAA Club
7
V
24
St Clares

Intermediate Mixed Championship
14-30, Loreto School, Crumlin Rd, D.12 D12 E196, Ref:S Sheridan
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
16
V
15
Clonaslee Rounders

Mens Intermediate Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:P. Mann
Na Piarsaigh
7
V
16
Fenagh Rounders

 
Saturday, 24th July 2021

Intermediate Mixed Championship
18-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Dolan
Skryne GFC
33
V
14
Athenry Rounders

 
Tuesday, 20th July 2021

Minor Ladies Championship
19-30, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Cuchulainn Rounders
20
V
32
Bagenalstown Rounders

 
Sunday, 18th July 2021

Mens Intermediate Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Na Fianna
0
V
0
Na Piarsaigh

Senior Mens Championship
10-00, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:I. Cheyne
Erne Eagles
16
V
10
Carrick Emmetts

U12 Boys Championship
10-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
9
V
2
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.

Senior Mens Championship
11-00, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
Adamstown Rounders
12
V
37
Glynn Barntown

Mens Intermediate Championship
11-30, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
11
V
23
Sean Connollys

Senior Mixed Championship
12-30, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
Adamstown Rounders
4
V
8
Glynn Barntown

Intermediate Ladies Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:T. Moore
Sean Connollys
18
V
19
Fenagh Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:T. Moore
Clonaslee Rounders
8
V
20
Fenagh Rounders

Senior Mixed Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Michael Glaveys
9
V
24
Limekiln Rounders GAA

Junior Mixed Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:D Reynolds
Bunbrosna Rounders
6
V
21
St Clares

Senior Ladies Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Michael Glaveys
16
V
24
Limekiln Rounders GAA

Senior Ladies Championship
16-30, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:I. Cheyne
Erne Eagles
22
V
10
Athenry Rounders

 
Saturday, 17th July 2021

U16 Boys Championship
10-30, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
31
V
16
Clonbroney Minor Club

Minor Mens Championship
11-30, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
26
V
16
Clonbroney Minor Club

Senior Mens Championship
13-30, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Cuchulainn Rounders
10
V
9
Limekiln Rounders GAA

U14 Boys Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
20
V
3
Skryne GFC

U16 Mixed Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
15
V
5
Skryne GFC

U14 Mixed Championship
15-30, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
31
V
21
Skryne GFC

Minor Ladies Championship
20-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Athenry Rounders
23
V
4
Easkey Rounders

 
Friday, 16th July 2021

Minor Mixed Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Whitty
Na Fianna
3
V
31
Emo Rounders

Junior Mixed Championship
19-00, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
St. Finians GAA Club
37
V
36
Bunbrosna Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
19-30, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes
Na Fianna
21
V
22
Ballinagore GAA

 
Sunday, 11th July 2021

Intermediate Ladies Championship
10-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Fenagh Rounders
13
V
31
Barntown Gaels

Intermediate Ladies Championship
10-00, Club Grounds, Ref:E Duffy
Skryne GFC
41
V
12
Na Fianna

Intermediate Mixed Championship
11-30, Club Grounds, Ref:E Duffy
Skryne GFC
28
V
15
Na Fianna

Senior Mixed Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:P. Lyons
Sporting Limerick
3
V
17
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Mixed Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:I. Cheyne
The Heath
20
V
11
Breaffy GAA

Senior Mens Championship
13-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:M. Dowling
Limekiln Rounders GAA
3
V
4
Carrick Emmetts

Mens Intermediate Championship
13-15, Club Grounds, Ref:E Duffy
Skryne GFC
26
V
9
Na Fianna

Intermediate Ladies Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Whitty
Sporting Limerick
17
V
12
The Little Lambs

Senior Mens Championship
15-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Glynn Barntown
5
V
19
Erne Eagles

Intermediate Ladies Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
St. Finians GAA Club
8
V
21
Na Piarsaigh

Mens Intermediate Championship
17-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Michael Glaveys
28
V
19
Na Piarsaigh

 
Saturday, 10th July 2021

Intermediate Mixed Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:AM Brennan
Fenagh Rounders
18
V
17
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.

Mens Intermediate Championship
15-30, Club Grounds, Ref:AM Brennan
Fenagh Rounders
22
V
12
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.

Minor Ladies Championship
15-30, Clonguish GAA, Newtown Forbes, Longford, Ref:D. Dolan
Clonbroney Minor Club
14
V
32
Athenry Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
17-00, Clonguish GAA, Newtown Forbes, Longford, Ref:D. Dolan
Sean Connollys
15
V
20
Athenry Rounders

 
Tuesday, 6th July 2021

U14 Girls Championship
19-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Emo Rounders
43
V
21
The Heath

U14 Mixed Championship
19-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Emo Rounders
14
V
12
The Heath

U14 Boys Championship
19-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Emo Rounders
24
V
22
The Heath

Senior Mens Championship
19-30, Club Grounds, Ref:AM Brennan
Adamstown Rounders
8
V
22
The Heath

 
Sunday, 4th July 2021

Senior Mens Championship
11-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Cuchulainn Rounders
8
V
17
Carrick Emmetts

Intermediate Mixed Championship
12-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
17
V
23
Cork GAA Rounders

Senior Mens Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
The Heath
9
V
9
Glynn Barntown

Senior Ladies Championship
13-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:I. Cheyne
Limekiln Rounders GAA
15
V
9
Erne Eagles

Intermediate Ladies Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Dowling
Na Fianna
21
V
21
Fenagh Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Moroney
Athenry Rounders
22
V
21
Ballinagore GAA

Senior Mixed Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Cuchulainn Rounders
19
V
6
Sporting Limerick

Mens Intermediate Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Dowling
Na Fianna
16
V
17
Fenagh Rounders

Senior Mixed Championship
15-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:I. Cheyne
Limekiln Rounders GAA
12
V
12
Erne Eagles

Minor Mixed Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Cuchulainn Rounders
5
V
10
Sporting Limerick

Senior Ladies Championship
15-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Moroney
Athenry Rounders
4
V
15
Breaffy GAA

Mens Intermediate Championship
16-30, SRAID LONGFORD , Ref:D. Whitty
Sean Connollys
0
V
0
Na Piarsaigh

Senior Mens Championship
17-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:I. Cheyne
Limekiln Rounders GAA
10
V
8
Erne Eagles

Senior Ladies Championship
19-30, Club Grounds, Ref:S. McGuiness
Cuchulainn Rounders
6
V
15
Bagenalstown Rounders

 
Saturday, 3rd July 2021

U12 Boys Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
29
V
24
Skryne GFC

U12 Boys Championship
15-30, Maguire Park, Ballinalee, Ref:TBC
Clonbroney Minor Club
15
V
6
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.

U12 Girls Championship
15-30, Maguire Park, Ballinalee, Ref:TBC
Clonbroney Minor Club
3
V
9
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.

U12 Boys Championship
16-45, Maguire Park, Ballinalee, Ref:TBC
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
4
V
19
Emo Rounders

 
Friday, 2nd July 2021

Minor Mens Championship
18-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Emo Rounders
2
V
10
The Heath

Minor Mixed Championship
19-30, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Emo Rounders
7
V
4
The Heath

 
Sunday, 27th June 2021

Intermediate Ladies Championship
11-30, Club Grounds, Ref:P. Lyons
Sporting Limerick
28
V
14
St Kierans GAA

Senior Mixed Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:AM Brennan
The Heath
30
V
8
Michael Glaveys

Intermediate Ladies Championship
12-30, Maguire Park, Ballinalee, Longford., Ref:D. Dolan
Sean Connollys
10
V
24
Barntown Gaels

Senior Ladies Championship
13-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:I. Cheyne
Limekiln Rounders GAA
4
V
12
Breaffy GAA

Mens Intermediate Championship
13-30, Club Grounds, Ref:AM Brennan
Fenagh Rounders
16
V
19
Michael Glaveys

Intermediate Ladies Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
The Little Lambs
16
V
15
Na Piarsaigh

Senior Mixed Championship
15-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:I. Cheyne
Limekiln Rounders GAA
12
V
15
Breaffy GAA

Intermediate Mixed Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
14
V
10
Na Piarsaigh

Mens Intermediate Championship
17-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Na Piarsaigh
9
V
13
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.

 
Saturday, 26th June 2021

U12 Girls Championship
15-30, Loreto School, Crumlin Rd, D.12 D12 E196, Ref:TBC
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
13
V
4
Skryne GFC

U12 Boys Championship
16-45, Loreto School, Crumlin Rd, D.12 D12 E196, Ref:TBC
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
10
V
16
Skryne GFC

Senior Mens Championship
17-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:M. Dowling
Limekiln Rounders GAA
22
V
9
Adamstown Rounders

 
Sunday, 20th June 2021

Senior Ladies Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Cuchulainn Rounders
8
V
8
Adamstown Rounders

Mens Intermediate Championship
13-30, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Sean Connollys
31
V
30
Fenagh Rounders

Senior Mixed Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:S. McGuiness
Cuchulainn Rounders
15
V
16
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Mixed Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Michael Glaveys
10
V
18
Erne Eagles

Intermediate Mixed Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Sean Connollys
13
V
14
Skryne GFC

Senior Mens Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:S. McGuiness
Cuchulainn Rounders
15
V
16
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Ladies Championship
16-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Michael Glaveys
14
V
17
Erne Eagles

Intermediate Mixed Championship
17-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Cork GAA Rounders
12
V
11
Na Piarsaigh

 
Saturday, 19th June 2021

U12 Boys Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:I. Cheyne
The Heath
7
V
17
Emo Rounders

U12 Girls Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Whitty
The Heath
8
V
27
Clonbroney Minor Club

U12 Boys Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Slevin
The Heath
13
V
5
Clonbroney Minor Club

U12 Boys Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:J. Dowling
Emo Rounders
14
V
13
Clonbroney Minor Club

 
Friday, 18th June 2021

Mens Intermediate Championship
19-00, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes
Na Fianna
15
V
14
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.

 
Sunday, 20th September 2020

Senior Mens Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:Walkover
Carrick Emmetts
0
V
0
Breaffy GAA

Senior Mens Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Glynn Barntown
22
V
18
Erne Eagles

Intermediate Mixed Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Fenagh Rounders
25
V
21
Cork GAA Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Athenry Rounders
20
V
29
Na Piarsaigh

Intermediate Ladies Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Athenry Rounders
36
V
17
Na Piarsaigh

 
Sunday, 13th September 2020

Senior Mens Championship
, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:TBC
Sean Connollys
7
V
32
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Ladies Championship
11-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:M. Murphy
Limekiln Rounders GAA
8
V
2
Cuchulainn Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
11-00, Loreto School, Crumlin Rd, D.12 D12 E196, Ref:M. Dowling
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
11
V
11
Michael Glaveys

Intermediate Mixed Championship
11-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:TBC
Sean Connollys
20
V
23
Na Fianna

Senior Mixed Championship
12-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Erne Eagles
14
V
10
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Mixed Championship
12-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:M. Murphy
Limekiln Rounders GAA
7
V
4
Cuchulainn Rounders

Intermediate Ladies Championship
13-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:TBC
The Little Lambs
35
V
36
Sean Connollys

Senior Ladies Championship
13-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Erne Eagles
10
V
11
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Mens Championship
14-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:M. Murphy
Limekiln Rounders GAA
18
V
5
Cuchulainn Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Dowling
Na Fianna
27
V
30
Michael Glaveys

 
Saturday, 12th September 2020

Intermediate Mixed Championship
17-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Athenry Rounders
35
V
9
Bunbrosna Rounders

 
Sunday, 6th September 2020

Intermediate Mixed Championship
10-30, Club Grounds, Ref:AM Brennan
Bunbrosna Rounders
16
V
25
Fenagh Rounders

Senior Ladies Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Breaffy GAA
8
V
9
Glynn Barntown

Intermediate Ladies Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Skryne GFC
26
V
5
The Little Lambs

Intermediate Mixed Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Cork GAA Rounders
20
V
24
Athenry Rounders

Senior Mens Championship
13-30, Club Grounds, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Skryne GFC
2
V
8
Carrick Emmetts

Senior Mens Championship
13-30, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Breaffy GAA
9
V
11
Glynn Barntown

Senior Mixed Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Keane
Breaffy GAA
7
V
8
Glynn Barntown

Intermediate Mixed Championship
15-00, Club Grounds, Ref:F. Lynch
Michael Glaveys
17
V
8
Ballinagore GAA

Senior Mens Championship
18-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:S. Hughes
Limekiln Rounders GAA
8
V
11
The Heath

 
Sunday, 30th August 2020

Senior Mens Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
32
V
7
Sean Connollys

Senior Ladies Championship
09-00, Club Grounds, Ref:S. McGuiness
Adamstown Rounders
13
V
13
Limekiln Rounders GAA

Senior Mens Championship
10-00, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:AM Brennan
Erne Eagles
11
V
12
Carrick Emmetts

Intermediate Mixed Championship
10-00, SRAID LONGFORD , Ref:T. Moore
Ballinagore GAA
25
V
16
Sean Connollys

Senior Mixed Championship
10-30, Club Grounds, Ref:S. McGuiness
Adamstown Rounders
3
V
10
Limekiln Rounders GAA

Senior Mens Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:K. Berney
Adamstown Rounders
11
V
18
Limekiln Rounders GAA

Senior Mixed Championship
12-00, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:A.Dunne
Erne Eagles
17
V
8
Cuchulainn Rounders

Intermediate Ladies Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Slevin
The Little Lambs
24
V
33
Athenry Rounders

Senior Ladies Championship
13-30, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:A.Dunne
Erne Eagles
24
V
14
Cuchulainn Rounders

Intermediate Ladies Championship
14-00, Clonguish GAA, Newtown Forbes, Longford, Ref:T. Moore
Na Piarsaigh
27
V
25
Sean Connollys

Intermediate Mixed Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Slevin
Athenry Rounders
24
V
14
Fenagh Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
16-00, Clonguish GAA, Newtown Forbes, Longford, Ref:I. Cheyne
Bunbrosna Rounders
15
V
24
Na Piarsaigh

 
Sunday, 23rd August 2020

Senior Mens Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Adamstown Rounders
6
V
8
The Heath

Intermediate Ladies Championship
, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:TBC
The Little Lambs
14
V
18
Na Piarsaigh

Senior Ladies Championship
11-00, Club Grounds, Ref:E Duffy
Barntown Gaels
9
V
24
Michael Glaveys

Intermediate Mixed Championship
12-00, Club Grounds, Ref:AM Brennan
Fenagh Rounders
18
V
15
Na Piarsaigh

Senior Mens Championship
12-30, Club Grounds, Ref:I. Cheyne
Erne Eagles
24
V
9
Breaffy GAA

Senior Mens Championship
12-30, Club Grounds, Ref:E Duffy
Carrick Emmetts
9
V
9
Glynn Barntown

Senior Ladies Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Michael Glaveys
3
V
9
Glynn Barntown

Intermediate Mixed Championship
14-00, Club Grounds, Ref:I. Cheyne
Bunbrosna Rounders
12
V
18
Cork GAA Rounders

Senior Ladies Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:I. Cheyne
Barntown Gaels
2
V
11
Breaffy GAA

Intermediate Mixed Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Ballinagore GAA
30
V
16
Na Fianna

 
Sunday, 16th August 2020

Senior Mens Championship
, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:TBC
Limekiln Rounders GAA
32
V
7
Sean Connollys

Senior Mixed Championship
, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:I. Cheyne
Limekiln Rounders GAA
15
V
19
Erne Eagles

Intermediate Ladies Championship
10-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Sean Connollys
7
V
16
Skryne GFC

Intermediate Mixed Championship
12-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
20
V
20
Sean Connollys

Senior Mixed Championship
13-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Cuchulainn Rounders
10
V
16
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Ladies Championship
14-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:I. Cheyne
Limekiln Rounders GAA
5
V
8
Erne Eagles

Senior Ladies Championship
14-30, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Cuchulainn Rounders
21
V
22
Adamstown Rounders

Senior Mens Championship
15-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:I. Cheyne
Skryne GFC
4
V
20
Erne Eagles

Senior Mens Championship
16-00, Club Grounds, Ref:M. Murphy
Cuchulainn Rounders
19
V
12
Adamstown Rounders

 
Friday, 14th August 2020

Intermediate Ladies Championship
19-30, SRAID LONGFORD , Ref:P. Lyons
Sean Connollys
9
V
25
Athenry Rounders

 
Sunday, 9th August 2020

Senior Mixed Championship
01-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes
Skryne GFC
4
V
39
Glynn Barntown

Senior Mens Championship
03-00, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:C. Hughes Snr.
Skryne GFC
19
V
22
Glynn Barntown

Senior Mens Championship
13-30, SRAID LONGFORD , Ref:AM Brennan
Sean Connollys
7
V
32
Cuchulainn Rounders

Intermediate Mixed Championship
15-00, SRAID LONGFORD , Ref:AM Brennan
Sean Connollys
8
V
38
Michael Glaveys

Intermediate Ladies Championship
16-30, Tymon Park, Dublin 12, Ref:TBC
Na Piarsaigh
7
V
31
Skryne GFC

 
Sunday, 2nd August 2020

Senior Ladies Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Glynn Barntown
17
V
6
Barntown Gaels

Senior Ladies Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Breaffy GAA
37
V
10
Michael Glaveys

Senior Mens Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
The Heath
12
V
7
Cuchulainn Rounders

Senior Mens Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Breaffy GAA
15
V
3
Skryne GFC

Senior Mixed Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Breaffy GAA
25
V
2
Skryne GFC

Intermediate Ladies Championship
, Club Grounds, Ref:TBC
Athenry Rounders
22
V
11
Skryne GFC

 
Thursday, 30th July 2020

Intermediate Mixed Championship
19-30, Club Grounds, Ref:D. Whittey
Cork GAA Rounders
19
V
20
Na Piarsaigh

Intermediate Mixed Championship
19-30, Loreto School, Crumlin Rd, D.12 D12 E196, Ref:C. Hughes Snr
Kevins Hurling & Camogie Club.
17
V
18
Na Fianna

 
Sunday, 19th July 2020

2020 Friendlies Mixed
19-30, Club Grounds, Ref:I. Cheyne
Ballinagore GAA
17
V
10
Sean Connollys

 
Sunday, 12th July 2020

2020 Friendlies Mixed
12-00, Mulahoran GFC, Kilcogy, Cavan, Ref:I. Cheyne
Erne Eagles
26
V
9
Sean Connollys